"Going to the roots of the Frank Family"
June 26, 2024
Home
Pedigrees
Search
Statistics
Surnames
What's New
On Today's Date
Biographies/Journals
Photo Album
View All
Unknowns
Search
Mailing List
Contact us
Astle & Hepworth
Hereditary Thyroid Cancer
Learn More
Unknown Photo
Do you know these kids?
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Share
Print
English
French / Français
German / Deutsch
Italian / Italiano
Norwegian / Norsk
Spanish / Español
Swedish / Svenska
Richard BROOKS
1580 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Edit
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
John FURNELL
1839-Bef 1851
John FURNELL
B:
1839
HIGH WYCOMBE Buckinghamshire England
D:
Bef 1851
Sarah BARLOW
1871-
Sarah BARLOW
B:
1871
Fingest, Bucks
Edmund BARLOW
Abt 1869-
Edmund BARLOW
B:
Abt 1869
Cadmore End, Bucks
Margaret Grace BARLOW
1918-2007
Margaret Grace BARLOW
B:
26.9.1918
Sudbury, Ontario, Canada
D:
2007
Sudbury, Ontario, Canada
Thomas Edward SHEPPARD
1916-1965
Thomas Edward SHEPPARD
B:
4 Jul 1916
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
D:
12 Mar 1965
Falconbridge, Ontario, Canada
Hugh BARLOW
1880-
Hugh BARLOW
B:
27.10.1880
Fingest, Buckinghamshire
Mary Ann AYRES
1884-
Mary Ann AYRES
B:
13.12.1884
Unknown
Jonathan BARLOW
Abt 1871-
Jonathan BARLOW
B:
Abt 1871
Fingest, Buckinghamshire
George BARLOW
Abt 1873-
George BARLOW
B:
Abt 1873
Fingest, Bucks
Amy BARLOW
Abt 1875-
Amy BARLOW
B:
Abt 1875
Fingest, Bucks
Frank BARLOW
Abt 1877-
Frank BARLOW
B:
Abt 1877
Fingest, Bucks
Harriet FURNELL
1840-1914
Harriet FURNELL
B:
1840
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
D:
1914
George BARLOW
Abt 1836-
George BARLOW
B:
Abt 1836
Fingest, Bucks
M:
1862
High Wycombe
Samuel FURNELL
Abt 1879-
Samuel FURNELL
B:
Abt 1879
West Wycombe, Bucks
George KEEN
Abt 1913-
George KEEN
B:
Abt 1913
Wheeler End, Bucks
Patience FURNELL
Abt 1881-
Patience FURNELL
B:
Abt 1881
West Wycombe, Bucks
George Benjamin KEEN
1882-
George Benjamin KEEN
B:
1882
Cadmore End, Bucks
Harry FURNELL
Abt 1869-
Harry FURNELL
B:
Abt 1869
Stokenchurch, Oxon
Mildred OWENS
Abt 1892-
Mildred OWENS
B:
Abt 1892
HIGH WYCOMBE Buckinghamshire England
Frank OWENS
1896-
Frank OWENS
B:
1896
HIGH WYCOMBE Buckinghamshire England
Herbert OWENS
1900-
Herbert OWENS
B:
1900
HIGH WYCOMBE Buckinghamshire England
Carry FURNELL
1872-
Carry FURNELL
B:
1872
West Wycombe, Bucks
Frank Edward OWENS
Abt 1870-
Frank Edward OWENS
B:
Abt 1870
HIGH WYCOMBE Buckinghamshire England
John FURNELL
Abt 1875-
John FURNELL
B:
Abt 1875
West Wycombe, Bucks
Joseph FURNELL
1876-
Joseph FURNELL
B:
1876
West Wycombe, Bucks
George FURNELL
1845-
George FURNELL
B:
16.11.1845
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
Rachel NEWELL
Abt 1851-1892
Rachel NEWELL
B:
Abt 1851
Stokenchurch, Oxon
M:
1871
Wycombe
D:
1892
Joseph FURNELL
Abt 1844-
Joseph FURNELL
B:
Abt 1844
Ham, Buckinghamshire
Kate ATKINS
1873-
Kate ATKINS
B:
1873
Dells Common, Stokenchurch, Oxon
George HOING
Abt 1872-
George HOING
B:
Abt 1872
West Wycombe, Bucks
M:
1895
Wycombe
Henry ATKINS
Abt 1881-
Henry ATKINS
B:
Abt 1881
Dells Common, Stokenchurch, Oxon
Ada Emily ATKINS
1898-
Ada Emily ATKINS
B:
1898
Lane End, Bucks
Hilda Kate ATKINS
Abt 1900-
Hilda Kate ATKINS
B:
Abt 1900
Lane End, Bucks
Alfred ATKINS
Abt 1871-
Alfred ATKINS
B:
Abt 1871
Water End, Stokenchurch, Oxon
Ada Ellen HOING
1874-
Ada Ellen HOING
B:
1874
Wheeler End, West Wycombe, Bucks
Arthur ATKINS
Abt 1876-
Arthur ATKINS
B:
Abt 1876
Dells Common, Stokenchurch, Oxon
James ATKINS
Abt 1878-
James ATKINS
B:
Abt 1878
Dells Common, Stokenchurch, Oxon
Frederick ATKINS
1883-
Frederick ATKINS
B:
1883
Stokenchurch, Oxon
Leonard ATKINS
Abt 1885-
Leonard ATKINS
B:
Abt 1885
Wheeler End, Bucks
Sarah FURNELL
1848-1896
Sarah FURNELL
B:
1848
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
D:
1896
Daniel ATKINS
Abt 1844-
Daniel ATKINS
B:
Abt 1844
Horsleys Green, Oxon
M:
1865
Wycombe
John FURNELL
Abt 1851-1855
John FURNELL
B:
Abt 1851
The Ham, West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
D:
1855
Samuel FURNALL
Abt 1881-
Samuel FURNALL
B:
Abt 1881
Cadmore End, Bucks
John FURNALL
Abt 1873-
John FURNALL
B:
Abt 1873
Fingest, Cadmore End, Bucks
Mary Ann FURNALL
Abt 1878-
Mary Ann FURNALL
B:
Abt 1878
Fingest, Cadmore End, Bucks
Frank James NEWELL
1879-
Frank James NEWELL
B:
1879
Cadmore End, Bucks
Hilda Elizabeth NEWELL
1895-
Hilda Elizabeth NEWELL
B:
1895
Cadmore End, Bucks
John NEWELL
1900-
John NEWELL
B:
1900
Cadmore End, Bucks
Emily FURNELL
1871-
Emily FURNELL
B:
1871
Cadmore End, Bucks
James NEWELL
Abt 1871-
James NEWELL
B:
Abt 1871
Wheeler End, West Wycombe, Bucks
Elizabeth FURNALL
Abt 1876-
Elizabeth FURNALL
B:
Abt 1876
Cadmore End, Bucks
Joseph FURNALL
Abt 1879-
Joseph FURNALL
B:
Abt 1879
Cadmore End, Bucks
Arthur FURNALL
Abt 1885-
Arthur FURNALL
B:
Abt 1885
Cadmore End, Bucks
James FURNELL
Abt 1853-
James FURNELL
B:
Abt 1853
Fingest, Buckinghamshire
Elizabeth BRAZIER
Abt 1846-1887
Elizabeth BRAZIER
B:
Abt 1846
Fingest, Buckinghamshire
M:
1871
Wycombe
D:
1887
Winifred May FURNALL
Abt 1897-
Winifred May FURNALL
B:
Abt 1897
Cadmore End, Bucks
Rose J FURNALL
Abt 1900-
Rose J FURNALL
B:
Abt 1900
Cadmore End, Bucks
Jane (MOTHER)
Abt 1857-
Jane (MOTHER)
B:
Abt 1857
South Lambeth, Surrey
Frank FURNELL
Abt 1884-
Frank FURNELL
B:
Abt 1884
Cadmore End, Bucks
Ellen “Nellie” FURNELL
Abt 1887-
Ellen “Nellie” FURNELL
B:
Abt 1887
Wheeler End, Bucks
Florence FURNELL
Abt 1889-
Florence FURNELL
B:
Abt 1889
Wheelers End, Bucks
Leonard FURNELL
Abt 1891-
Leonard FURNELL
B:
Abt 1891
Wheelers End, Bucks
Annie FURNELL
Abt 1892-
Annie FURNELL
B:
Abt 1892
Wheeler End, Bucks
Frederick FURNELL
Abt 1897-
Frederick FURNELL
B:
Abt 1897
Wheeler End, Bucks
Victor FURNELL
1901-
Victor FURNELL
B:
1901
Wheeler End, Bucks
William FURNELL
1856-
William FURNELL
B:
1856
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
Annie (MOTHER)
Abt 1860-
Annie (MOTHER)
B:
Abt 1860
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Harold Edward NEWELL
1923-1986
Harold Edward NEWELL
B:
20.6.1923
HIGH WYCOMBE Buckinghamshire England
D:
1986
LIVING
Edward NEWELL
Abt 1898-
Edward NEWELL
B:
Abt 1898
Wheeler End, Bucks
Eva EDWARDS
1899-
Eva EDWARDS
B:
1899
HIGH WYCOMBE Buckinghamshire England
Job NEWELL
1880-
Job NEWELL
B:
1880
West Wycombe, Bucks
Ada NEWELL
Abt 1884-
Ada NEWELL
B:
Abt 1884
West Wycombe, Bucks
Ralph NEWELL
1886-
Ralph NEWELL
B:
1886
West Wycombe, Bucks
Silamenta NEWELL
1889-
Silamenta NEWELL
B:
1889
West Wycombe, Bucks
Elizabeth NEWELL
Abt 1891-
Elizabeth NEWELL
B:
Abt 1891
West Wycombe, Bucks
Eva NEWELL
Abt 1895-
Eva NEWELL
B:
Abt 1895
Wheeler End, Bucks
George NEWELL
Abt 1901-
George NEWELL
B:
Abt 1901
Wheeler End, Bucks
Albert NEWELL
Abt 1877-
Albert NEWELL
B:
Abt 1877
West Wycombe, Bucks
Kate FURNALL
1860-
Kate FURNALL
B:
1860
West Wycombe, High Wycombe, Bucks
Arthur NEWELL
1853-
Arthur NEWELL
B:
1853
Stokenchurch, Oxon
Patience BAILEY
Abt 1818-1869
Patience BAILEY
B:
Abt 1818
Bledlow, Bucks
D:
1869
John FURNELL
Abt 1819-1888
John FURNELL
B:
Abt 1819
Park Lane, Buckinghamshire England
M:
8 Sep 1840
West Wycombe
D:
1888
Benjamin BAILEY
1821-
Benjamin BAILEY
B:
1821
William BAILEY
1844-
William BAILEY
B:
1844
Asia BAILEY
1858-
Asia BAILEY
B:
1858
George BAILEY
1823-
George BAILEY
B:
1823
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
Ann WOODS
1812-
Ann WOODS
B:
1812
Lewknor up Hill, Oxford
Hannah BAILEY
1823-
Hannah BAILEY
B:
1823
Sarah BAILEY
1826-
Sarah BAILEY
B:
1826
Wheeler End, High Wycombe, Bucks
William Brown BAILEY
1827-
William Brown BAILEY
B:
1827
Edwin BAILEY
1830-
Edwin BAILEY
B:
1830
Thomas BAILEY
1856-
Thomas BAILEY
B:
1856
Chinnor, Buckinghamshire
Harry BAILEY
1859-
Harry BAILEY
B:
1859
Ellen BAILEY
1861-
Ellen BAILEY
B:
1861
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
Augustus BAILEY
1864-
Augustus BAILEY
B:
1864
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
Fanny BAILEY
1867-
Fanny BAILEY
B:
1867
High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
Richard BAILEY
1832-
Richard BAILEY
B:
1832
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
Mary HARE
1831-1899
Mary HARE
B:
1831
Paddington, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom
D:
1899
High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom
George OXLADE
Emma OXLADE
1855-
Emma OXLADE
B:
1855
Frederick OXLADE
1873-
Frederick OXLADE
B:
1873
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
Frederick OXLADE
1857-
Frederick OXLADE
B:
1857
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
Eliza
1857-
Eliza
B:
1857
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
Owen OXLADE
1859-
Owen OXLADE
B:
1859
Leonard OXLADE
1862-
Leonard OXLADE
B:
1862
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
Gwendoline Annie (Gwen) OXLADE
1904-2006
Gwendoline Annie (Gwen) OXLADE
B:
1 Mar 1904
Wheeler End, Buckinghamshire
D:
3 Dec 2006
Wycombe Hospital, High Wycombe
UNMARRIED
LIVING
LIVING
LIVING
LIVING
LIVING
LIVING
LIVING
LIVING
LIVING
LIVING
Alfred Edward (Teddy) OXLADE
1889-1916
Alfred Edward (Teddy) OXLADE
B:
1889
High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
D:
19 Jul 1916
France
Percival Stephen Roy CARRINGTON
1925-1942
Percival Stephen Roy CARRINGTON
B:
3 Jul 1925
D:
21 Oct 1942
Eileen Angela CARRINGTON
1929-2003
Eileen Angela CARRINGTON
B:
19 Jul 1929
Downley, High Wycombe
D:
24 Sep 2003
York District Hospital, York
LIVING
LIVING
LIVING
Stella Georgina OXLADE
1896-1984
Stella Georgina OXLADE
B:
24 Jan 1896
Wheeler End
D:
28 Jan 1984
Percival CARRINGTON
1895-1935
Percival CARRINGTON
B:
8 Jun 1895
High Wycombe
D:
13 Nov 1935
Alan RACKSTRAW
-2002
Alan RACKSTRAW
D:
29 Mar 2002
LIVING
LIVING
Queenie Irene OXLADE
1900-
Queenie Irene OXLADE
B:
1900
Wheeler End, Buckinghamshire
James Stanley RACKSTRAW
Alfred OXLADE
1867-1956
Alfred OXLADE
B:
1867
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
D:
1956
Mary Jane (Polly) GINGER
1868-1946
Mary Jane (Polly) GINGER
B:
14 Sep 1868
Hambleden
D:
1946
Amos OXLADE
1867-
Amos OXLADE
B:
1867
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England
Harry OXLADE
1872-
Harry OXLADE
B:
1872
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
Herbert OXLADE
1874-
Herbert OXLADE
B:
1874
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
Frank OXLADE
1876-
Frank OXLADE
B:
1876
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
Gilbert OXLADE
1878-
Gilbert OXLADE
B:
1878
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England
unknown BATCH
Leah BAILEY
1836-
Leah BAILEY
B:
1836
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
George OXLADE (OXLEDGE)
1833-1895
George OXLADE (OXLEDGE)
B:
1833
West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
M:
24 Dec 1854
West Wycombe
D:
1895
Ann BAILEY
1836-
Ann BAILEY
B:
1836
Harriet BROOKS
1798-
Harriet BROOKS
B:
8 Aug 1798
Bledlow
James BAILEY
1796-
James BAILEY
B:
1796
North Stoke, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom
M:
13 Jul 1818
Bledlow, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom
Isaac BROOKS
1832-
Isaac BROOKS
B:
5 Jan 1832
Bledlow Ridge, High Wycombe
Ellen BROOKS
1834-
Ellen BROOKS
B:
13.3.1834
Bledlow Ridge, Buckinghamshire
M:
23.9.1854
Bledlow Ridge
Mary Ann SMITH
Abt 1832-
Mary Ann SMITH
B:
Abt 1832
Bledlow Ridge, Buckinghamshire
Sarah BROOKS
1828-
Sarah BROOKS
B:
30.3.1828
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Isaac LOVELL
Abt 1830-
Isaac LOVELL
B:
Abt 1830
Wheeler End, Bucks
M:
24.7.1852
Lane End
James BROOKS
1830-1910
James BROOKS
B:
3 Feb 1830
The Colony, Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
D:
1910
Caroline BROOKS
1824-1888
Caroline BROOKS
B:
13.4.1824
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
M:
1 Aug 1852
Bledlow, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
1888
Martha BROOKS
1834-Bef 1871
Martha BROOKS
B:
23.9.1834
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
D:
Bef 1871
Jesse BROOKS
1832-
Jesse BROOKS
B:
22.7.1832
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
M:
1853
High Wycombe
Elizabeth BROOKS
1837-
Elizabeth BROOKS
B:
30.12.1837
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Jabez BROOKS
1834-1916
Jabez BROOKS
B:
1834
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
M:
10 Apr 1856
Parish Church, Bledlow
D:
1916
William BROOKS
1809-1895
William BROOKS
B:
7 Jan 1809
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
D:
1895
High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire.
Judith BROOKS
1808-1839
Judith BROOKS
B:
1808
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
M:
1827
Bledlow Ridge
D:
1839
Elizabeth FREE
Abt 1816-
Elizabeth FREE
B:
Abt 1816
Ellsborough, Buckinghamshire
Anne BROOKS
1816-1816
Anne BROOKS
B:
1816
Bledlow, Bucks
D:
24.1.1816
Martha BROOKS
Abt 1797-
Martha BROOKS
B:
Abt 1797
Bledlow, Bucks
Richard SMITH
Abt 1799-
Richard SMITH
B:
Abt 1799
Buckinghamshire England
M:
22.9.1823
Abraham Alfred BROOKS
1826-1893
Abraham Alfred BROOKS
B:
16.12.1826
Dawes Hill, Radnage, Bucks
D:
1893
Nelson, Lancs
Kate LINE
Abt 1828-1887
Kate LINE
B:
Abt 1828
High Wycombe Buckinghamshire England
M:
1 May 1853
Crendon Lane Chapel, High Wycombe
D:
1887
Nelson, Lancs
Leah BROOKS
1819-
Leah BROOKS
B:
1819
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Daniel BROOKS
1823-
Daniel BROOKS
B:
1823
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Samuel BROOKS
1828-1908
Samuel BROOKS
B:
5 Jul 1828
bledlow Ridge, Bucks
D:
1908
Ashton Under Lyne, Lancashire
Eliza GOMME
1820-1891
Eliza GOMME
B:
24.9.1820
Bledlow, Buckinghamshire
D:
1891
Ashton Under Lyne, Lancashire
Jonas BROOKS
Abt 1830-
Jonas BROOKS
B:
Abt 1830
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Hannah JEWERS
Abt 1835-
Hannah JEWERS
B:
Abt 1835
Marylebone, Middx
M:
1854
Marylebone, Middlesex
Alicia BROOKS
Abt 1832-
Alicia BROOKS
B:
Abt 1832
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Benjamin BROOKS
Abt 1834-
Benjamin BROOKS
B:
Abt 1834
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Mary (MOTHER)
1835-
Mary (MOTHER)
B:
1835
Cork Ireland
Jesse BROOKS
Abt 1821-1822
Jesse BROOKS
B:
Abt 1821
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
D:
1822
Solomon BROOKS
1800-
Solomon BROOKS
B:
18 Nov 1800
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Jane DEAN
Abt 1800-
Jane DEAN
B:
Abt 1800
Bucks
Hannah BROOKS
1803-
Hannah BROOKS
B:
1803
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Martha COLSELL
1831-1898
Martha COLSELL
B:
1831
Crowell, Chinnor Oxfordshire England
D:
1898
James BURTON
Abt 1826-
James BURTON
B:
Abt 1826
Chinnor Oxfordshire England
M:
1859
High Wycombe
Jabis COLSELL
1826-1830
Jabis COLSELL
B:
13.4.1826
Chinnor Oxfordshire England
D:
1830
James COLSELL
1828-1830
James COLSELL
B:
25.5.1828
Chinnor Oxfordshire England
D:
1830
Rhoda COLSELL
1840-1842
Rhoda COLSELL
B:
1840
Chinnor Oxfordshire England
D:
1842
Mercy COLSELL
1835-1895
Mercy COLSELL
B:
20.11.1835
Crowell, Oxon
D:
1895
Amersham
James Thomas BIRCH
Abt 1835-Abt 1870
James Thomas BIRCH
B:
Abt 1835
Unknown
M:
1865
High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire
D:
Abt 1870
Thomas COLSELL
1838-1898
Thomas COLSELL
B:
1838
Oakley, Oxon
D:
1898
Coventry, West Midlands
Hannah KEEN
Abt 1829-
Hannah KEEN
B:
Abt 1829
Chinnor Oxfordshire England
Eliza COLSELL
Abt 1844-
Eliza COLSELL
B:
Abt 1844
Crowell, Chinnor Oxfordshire England
Alfred ROGERS
1844-
Alfred ROGERS
B:
1844
Chinnor Oxfordshire England
M:
1863
High Wycombe
Rhoda Ann BROOKS
Abt 1804-1866
Rhoda Ann BROOKS
B:
Abt 1804
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
D:
1866
Thomas COLSELL
1804-
Thomas COLSELL
B:
1804
Crowell, Oxon
Jonathan BROOKS
Abt 1807-
Jonathan BROOKS
B:
Abt 1807
Bledlow Ridge. Bucks
Eliza BROOKS
1814-
Eliza BROOKS
B:
1814
Bledlow Ridge, Buckinghamshire
Jesse BRITNELL
1838-1840
Jesse BRITNELL
B:
1838
Bledlow ridge, Buckinghamshire
D:
28.12.1840
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
John BRITNELL
1839-1904
John BRITNELL
B:
1839
Bledlow Ridge, Buckinghamshire
D:
1904
Rochford, Essex
Hannah BRITNELL
1835-
Hannah BRITNELL
B:
27.9.1835
Bledlow ridge, Buckinghamshire
Charles CAM
1836-
Charles CAM
B:
1836
Englefield Green, Egham, Surrey
M:
4 Feb 1859
Egham, Surrey
Anne BROOKS
1817-1841
Anne BROOKS
B:
1817
Bledlow Ridge, Buckinghamshire
D:
5 Aug 1841
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
James BRITNELL
1810-
James BRITNELL
B:
1810
Bledlow Ridge, Buckinghamshire
M:
17.10.1834
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
James BROOKS
1818-
James BROOKS
B:
1818
Bledlow Ridge, Buckinghamshire
Jesse BROOKS
1820-1820
Jesse BROOKS
B:
1820
Bledlow Ridge, Buckinghamshire
D:
23.10.1820
Bledlow, Bucks
Jabez BROOKS
1822-1822
Jabez BROOKS
B:
1822
Bledlow Ridge, Buckinghamshire
D:
10 Dec 1822
William BROOKS
1773-1836
William BROOKS
B:
10 Oct 1773
Bledlow, Bucks
D:
29 Mar 1836
Bledlow Ridge
unknown MERCY
1775-
unknown MERCY
B:
1775
Bledlow, Bucks
M:
1798
Bledlow
Henry BROOKS
1806-1882
Henry BROOKS
B:
21.6.1806
Bledlow, Buckinghamshire
D:
14.12.1882
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Mary MILLER
Abt 1808-1838
Mary MILLER
B:
Abt 1808
Flowers Bottom, Bledlow, Buckinghamshire
M:
28.9.1829
Bledlow
D:
6 Aug 1838
Sarah WILLIAMS
1819-1902
Sarah WILLIAMS
B:
1819
Loosley Row, Princes Risborough Buckinghamshire England
M:
19.4.1840
Parish Church, Bledlow
D:
1902
Bledlow, Bucks
Lydia BROOKS
1793-
Lydia BROOKS
B:
1793
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Charlotte BROOKS
1805-
Charlotte BROOKS
B:
1805
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Charles BROOKS
1810-
Charles BROOKS
B:
5 Mar 1810
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Mary RIGLEY
Abt 1814-
Mary RIGLEY
B:
Abt 1814
Speen, Princes Risborough, Bucks
Ann BROOKS
Abt 1791-
Ann BROOKS
B:
Abt 1791
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Richard BROOKS
Abt 1796-
Richard BROOKS
B:
Abt 1796
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Richard BROOKS
Abt 1770-1842
Richard BROOKS
B:
Abt 1770
Bledlow, Buckinghamshire England
D:
1842
Lydia DEWSBURY
1786-
Lydia DEWSBURY
B:
1786
Bledlow, Buckinghamshire
M:
5 Mar 1790
Saunderton
Elizabeth BROOKS
1799-
Elizabeth BROOKS
B:
1799
Radnage, High Wycombe
Mary BROOKS
1797-
Mary BROOKS
B:
27 Nov 1797
Radnage, High Wycombe
Jane BROOKS
1796-
Jane BROOKS
B:
1796
Radnage, High Wycombe
Moses BROOKS
Abt 1795-
Moses BROOKS
B:
Abt 1795
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Alice BROOKS
1793-
Alice BROOKS
B:
9 Jul 1793
Radnage, High Wycombe
Jerry BROOKS
1791-
Jerry BROOKS
B:
4 Sep 1791
Radnage, High Wycombe, Bucks
Ambrose BROOKS
1801-1803
Ambrose BROOKS
B:
20 Nov 1801
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
D:
5 Dec 1803
Ambrose BROOKS
1767-1855
Ambrose BROOKS
B:
1767
Bledlow, Buckinghamshire
D:
1855
Mary MEAD
1767-
Mary MEAD
B:
1767
Radnage, High Wycombe
M:
22.11.1790
Saunderton
Levi BROOKS
1806-1878
Levi BROOKS
B:
1806
Bledlow, High Wycombe
D:
1878
Bledlow
Mary HARRIS
1767-
Mary HARRIS
B:
1767
Wheeler End, Bucks
Joyce BROOKS
1798-
Joyce BROOKS
B:
1798
Bledlow Ridge
Phoebe BROOKS
1808-1905
Phoebe BROOKS
B:
11 Dec 1808
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks, England
D:
1905
Henry NEWELL
1805-
Henry NEWELL
B:
10 Feb 1805
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks, England
M:
26 Dec 1825
Bledlow Ridge, England
James BROOKS
1801-
James BROOKS
B:
22.3.1801
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Martha PEATY
Abt 1801-
Martha PEATY
B:
Abt 1801
Compton, Berks
M:
11 Dec 1821
Bledlow Ridge
Ruth BROOKS
1811-
Ruth BROOKS
B:
5 Jan 1811
Bledlow Ridge
Martha BROOKS
Abt 1814-
Martha BROOKS
B:
Abt 1814
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Edward SMITH
Abt 1812-
Edward SMITH
B:
Abt 1812
Saunderton, Bucks
Isaac BROOKS
1816-
Isaac BROOKS
B:
1816
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Francis BROOKS
1775-1852
Francis BROOKS
B:
1775
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
D:
1852
Sarah GREEN
1778-1819
Sarah GREEN
B:
1778
Buckinghamshire England
D:
1819
Elizabeth BROOKS
1776-
Elizabeth BROOKS
B:
31 Mar 1776
Bledlow Ridge, Bucks
Richard BROOKS
1740-1800
Richard BROOKS
B:
1740
Bledlow, Bucks
D:
22 Jun 1800
Bledlow
Elizabeth LOOSLEY
1745-1779
Elizabeth LOOSLEY
B:
1745
Buckinghamshire England
M:
5 Jun 1765
Fingest
D:
16 May 1779
Elizabeth GARDENER
1763-
Elizabeth GARDENER
B:
1763
Buckinghamshire England
M:
7 Apr 1779
Saunderton
Robert BROOKS
1710-
Robert BROOKS
B:
1710
Buckinghamshire England
Hannah (MOTHER)
Abt 1710-
Hannah (MOTHER)
B:
Abt 1710
Buckinghamshire England
Robert BROOKS
1675-
Robert BROOKS
B:
1675
Buckinghamshire England
Elizabeth (MOTHER)
1675-
Elizabeth (MOTHER)
B:
1675
Buckinghamshire England
Richard BROOKES
Abt 1636-
Richard BROOKES
B:
Abt 1636
Radnage, Buckinghamshire England
(MOTHER)
Richard BROOKES
1610-
Richard BROOKES
B:
1610
Buckinghamshire England
Alice NEWELL
1610-
Alice NEWELL
B:
1610
Buckinghamshire England
M:
14.10.1630
Radnage
Richard BROOKS
1580-
Richard BROOKS
B:
1580
Buckinghamshire England
Elizabeth CHURCH
1580-
Elizabeth CHURCH
B:
1580
Buckinghamshire England
You are viewing this page over a secure connection.
Copyright © 2006-2024 - FrankHistory.com